나무모에 미러 (일반/밝은 화면)
최근 수정 시각 : 2026-10-04 16:15:18

punk2(brakence)



[[brakence|
파일:brakence marroW 로고.png
brakence
브레이컨스
]]
[ 정규 앨범 ]
||<tablewidth=100%><tablebgcolor=#fff,#1c1d1f><tablecolor=#9b9b9b><width=33%><nopad> 파일:brakencepunk2.jpg ||<width=33%><nopad> 파일:hypochondriac(brakence).jpg ||<width=33%><nopad> 파일:marroW(brakence).jpg ||
'[[punk2(brakence)|{{{-1 punk2''}}}]]
1집
'''
2020. 03. 26.
'[[hypochondriac(brakence)|{{{-1 hypochondriac''}}}]]
2집
'''
2022. 12. 02.
'[[marroW(brakence)|{{{-1 marroW''}}}]]
3집
'''
2026. 10. 24.

<colbgcolor=#a37d5c,#a37d5c><colcolor=#cfc09a,#cfc09a> The 1st Studio Album
punk2
파일:brakencepunk2.jpg
아티스트 brakence
발매일 2020년 3월 26일
장르 디지코어, 하이퍼팝, 안티 팝
길이 27:16
곡 수 11곡
레이블 콜럼비아 레코드
프로듀서 brakence

1. 개요2. 평가3. 싱글4. 수록곡
4.1. tonight’s no good how about wednesday oh you’re in dallas on wednesday oh ok well then let’s just not see each other for 8 months and it doesn’t matter at all4.2. dropout4.3. fwb4.4. fuckboy4.5. nosering (feat. 50landing)4.6. drank 3 of my parents’ craft beers to make eye contact with you (feat. login)4.7. rosier/punk24.8. prozac4.9. ginger tea4.10. brakence 2.0 freestyle (feat. Majent)4.11. sauceintherough - bonus track4.12. dropout (feat. blackbear)
5. 여담

1. 개요

2020년 3월 26일에 발매된 brakence의 첫번째 정규 앨범.

2. 평가

파일:Album of the Year 로고.svg Album of the Year
#!if rank != null
[[https://www.albumoftheyear.org/ratings/user-highest-rated/| AOTY Year End0]] XXX위
{{{#!wiki style="display:inline"

#!if date != null
{{{#!wiki style="float:right; text-align: right; margin: 0 -5px -5px -8em; font: 1em/1 serif; font-family: revert"
{{{-3 기준일:[br]XXXX-XX-XX}}}}}}
파일:Rate Your Music 로고.svg Rate Your Music
'''[[https://rateyourmusic.com/release/album/brakence/punk2//|3.32 / 5.00 {{{#!if 레이팅수 != null]]'''

3. 싱글

punk2
파일:rosier(punk2).jpg 파일:fuckboy(punk2).jpg 파일:fwb(punk2).jpg 파일:brakencepunk2.jpg
'''rosier/punk2
싱글
'''
2020. 02. 05.
'''fuckboy
싱글
'''
2020. 02. 19.
'''fwb
싱글
'''
2020. 03. 04.
'''dropout
싱글
'''
2020. 04. 04.
파일:brakencepunk2.jpg 파일:dropout (feat. blackbear).jpg
'''sauceintherough - bonus track
싱글
'''
2020. 07. 01.
'''dropout (feat. blackbear)
싱글
'''
2020. 08. 20.

4. 수록곡

||<-3><tablealign=center><tablewidth=100%><tablebordercolor=#a37d5c,#a37d5c><tablebgcolor=transparent><bgcolor=#a37d5c,#a37d5c><color=#cfc09a,#cfc09a> 트랙리스트 ||
<rowcolor=#cfc09a,#cfc09a> # 제목
1 tonight’s no good how about wednesday oh you’re in dallas on wednesday oh ok well then let’s just not see each other for 8 months and it doesn’t matter at all
2 dropout
3 fwb
4 fuckboy
5 nosering (feat. 50landing)
6 drank 3 of my parents’ craft beers to make eye contact with you (feat. login)
7 rosier/punk2
8 prozac
9 ginger tea
10 brakence 2.0 freestyle (feat. Majent)
11 sauceintherough - bonus track

4.1. tonight’s no good how about wednesday oh you’re in dallas on wednesday oh ok well then let’s just not see each other for 8 months and it doesn’t matter at all

<keepall>
'''tonight’s no good how about wednesday oh you’re in dallas on wednesday oh ok well then let’s just not see each other for 8 months and it doesn’t matter at all
01 0:55
'''

4.2. dropout

<keepall>
'''dropout
02 3:20
'''

4.3. fwb

<keepall>
'''fwb
03 2:17
'''

4.4. fuckboy

<keepall>
'''fuckboy
04 2:37
'''

4.5. nosering (feat. 50landing)

<keepall>
'''nosering (feat. 50landing)
05 2:32
'''

4.6. drank 3 of my parents’ craft beers to make eye contact with you (feat. login)

<keepall>
'''drank 3 of my parents’ craft beers to make eye contact with you (feat. login)
06 1:08
'''

4.7. rosier/punk2

<keepall>
'''rosier/punk2
07 3:42
'''

4.8. prozac

<keepall>
'''prozac
08 3:08
'''

4.9. ginger tea

<keepall>
'''ginger tea
09 2:57
'''

4.10. brakence 2.0 freestyle (feat. Majent)

<keepall>
'''brakence 2.0 freestyle (feat. Majent)
10 2:41
'''

4.11. sauceintherough - bonus track

<keepall>
'''sauceintherough - bonus track
11 1:53
'''

4.12. dropout (feat. blackbear)

<keepall>
'''dropout (feat. blackbear)
00 2:46
'''

5. 여담