[[brakence|
]]
brakence
브레이컨스
브레이컨스
- [ 정규 앨범 ]
- ||<tablewidth=100%><tablebgcolor=#fff,#1c1d1f><tablecolor=#9b9b9b><width=33%><nopad>
||<width=33%><nopad>
||<width=33%><nopad>
||
'[[punk2(brakence)|{{{-1 punk2''}}}]]1집'''
2020. 03. 26.'[[hypochondriac(brakence)|{{{-1 hypochondriac''}}}]]2집'''
2022. 12. 02.'[[marroW(brakence)|{{{-1 marroW''}}}]]3집'''
2026. 10. 24.
| <colbgcolor=#a37d5c,#a37d5c><colcolor=#cfc09a,#cfc09a> The 1st Studio Album punk2 | |
| | |
| 아티스트 | brakence |
| 발매일 | 2020년 3월 26일 |
| 장르 | 디지코어, 하이퍼팝, 안티 팝 |
| 길이 | 27:16 |
| 곡 수 | 11곡 |
| 레이블 | 콜럼비아 레코드 |
| 프로듀서 | brakence |
1. 개요2. 평가3. 싱글4. 수록곡
4.1. tonight’s no good how about wednesday oh you’re in dallas on wednesday oh ok well then let’s just not see each other for 8 months and it doesn’t matter at all4.2. dropout4.3. fwb4.4. fuckboy4.5. nosering (feat. 50landing)4.6. drank 3 of my parents’ craft beers to make eye contact with you (feat. login)4.7. rosier/punk24.8. prozac4.9. ginger tea4.10. brakence 2.0 freestyle (feat. Majent)4.11. sauceintherough - bonus track4.12. dropout (feat. blackbear)
5. 여담1. 개요
2020년 3월 26일에 발매된 brakence의 첫번째 정규 앨범.2. 평가
| |
{{{#!wiki style="display:inline" |
|
| '''[[https://rateyourmusic.com/release/album/brakence/punk2//|3.32 / 5.00 {{{#!if 레이팅수 != null]]''' |
3. 싱글
| punk2 | |||
| | | | |
| '''rosier/punk2 싱글 '''2020. 02. 05. | '''fuckboy 싱글 '''2020. 02. 19. | '''fwb 싱글 '''2020. 03. 04. | '''dropout 싱글 '''2020. 04. 04. |
| | | ||
| '''sauceintherough - bonus track 싱글 '''2020. 07. 01. | |||
4. 수록곡
||<-3><tablealign=center><tablewidth=100%><tablebordercolor=#a37d5c,#a37d5c><tablebgcolor=transparent><bgcolor=#a37d5c,#a37d5c><color=#cfc09a,#cfc09a> 트랙리스트 ||
| <rowcolor=#cfc09a,#cfc09a> # | 제목 |
| 1 | tonight’s no good how about wednesday oh you’re in dallas on wednesday oh ok well then let’s just not see each other for 8 months and it doesn’t matter at all |
| 2 | dropout |
| 3 | fwb |
| 4 | fuckboy |
| 5 | nosering (feat. 50landing) |
| 6 | drank 3 of my parents’ craft beers to make eye contact with you (feat. login) |
| 7 | rosier/punk2 |
| 8 | prozac |
| 9 | ginger tea |
| 10 | brakence 2.0 freestyle (feat. Majent) |
| 11 | sauceintherough - bonus track |
4.1. tonight’s no good how about wednesday oh you’re in dallas on wednesday oh ok well then let’s just not see each other for 8 months and it doesn’t matter at all
| <keepall> '''tonight’s no good how about wednesday oh you’re in dallas on wednesday oh ok well then let’s just not see each other for 8 months and it doesn’t matter at all 01 0:55 ''' |
4.2. dropout
| <keepall> '''dropout 02 3:20 ''' |
4.3. fwb
| <keepall> '''fwb 03 2:17 ''' |
4.4. fuckboy
| <keepall> '''fuckboy 04 2:37 ''' |
4.5. nosering (feat. 50landing)
| <keepall> '''nosering (feat. 50landing) 05 2:32 ''' |
4.6. drank 3 of my parents’ craft beers to make eye contact with you (feat. login)
| <keepall> '''drank 3 of my parents’ craft beers to make eye contact with you (feat. login) 06 1:08 ''' |
4.7. rosier/punk2
| <keepall> '''rosier/punk2 07 3:42 ''' |
4.8. prozac
| <keepall> '''prozac 08 3:08 ''' |
4.9. ginger tea
| <keepall> '''ginger tea 09 2:57 ''' |
4.10. brakence 2.0 freestyle (feat. Majent)
| <keepall> '''brakence 2.0 freestyle (feat. Majent) 10 2:41 ''' |
4.11. sauceintherough - bonus track
| <keepall> '''sauceintherough - bonus track 11 1:53 ''' |
4.12. dropout (feat. blackbear)
| <keepall> '''dropout (feat. blackbear) 00 2:46 ''' |